Principal Kellie Baldwin email
Assistant Principal Lori McVicar email
Secretaries Cari Cole email
  Vickie Waller email
Attendance / Security Taja Davis email
School Nurse Kimberly Barnes email
School Counselor Vincent Jones email
  Justin Henderson email
Bookkeeper Janet Mitchell email
Pre-Kindergarten Sheletta Jackson email
  Holly Kennedy email
  Jorena Simpkins email
Kindergarten Aimee Hasinger email
  Madison Neiderer email
  Kira Roberts email
  Kera Weihrauch-Ernest email
First Grade Laura Haschen email
  Cameron Mason email
  Amanda Walker email
Second Grade Savannah Adams email
  Julie Leonard email
  Ryleigh Tatum email
Third Grade Jordan Ford email
  Stephanie Martin email
Third Grade G.O. Andraya Quiambao email
Fourth Grade Tammy Heddings email
  Grace Hildebrand email
  Jamie Lamb email
Fourth Grade G.O. Jeryl Callahan email
  Georgianna Cary email
Fifth Grade Ana Barrington email
  Philip Chao email
Fifth Grade G.O. Leah Colestock email
  Lydia Hubbard email
Resource Elizabeth Austin email
  MacKenzie Cole email
  Terry Edwards email
  Carmen Moncion email
Lead Instructional Coach - Math & Gifted Elicia Fleshman email
Reading Specialists / Title 1 Katie Johnson email
  Caitlin Pugh email
  Gilda Reichert email
  Rebecca Stickle email
Literacy Coach Pamela Reams email
Library Media Specialist Elizabeth Thornhill email
Music Ben Hill email
Art Breeana Carr email
Movement Education Lindsey Salyers email
  Brett Watson email
Strings Gina DiCarlo email
  Anna Hutcherson email
COTA Kirsha Scott Garland email
Speech Pathologist Catherine Tussi email
Vision Janel Babcock email
Board Certified Behavior Analyst Richard Ferguson email
Behavior Coach Jamiko Hercules email
School Psychologist Belva Shelor email
School Social Worker Karen Carlson email
EL Rebecca Eddleman email
Family Liason Dianne Stratton email
Truancy/Parent Liaison Sherell Smith email
ITRT Gordon Merck email
Instructional Assistants Kanisha Austin (Title I) email
  Lakisha Austin email
  Deja Braxton email
  Juanita Crist email
  Barbara Eggleston (Title I) email
  Linda Givens email
  Mary  Greene email
  Wanda Hoath email
  Bernice Jones email
  Debbie Lacy email
  Brea Marshall email
  Tara Mayhew email
  Dionne Owens-Watson (Title I)  
  Eliseo Perez email
  Kiera Phillips email
  Andrea Reid email
  Victoria Sellick (Title I) email
  Lachae Thomas email
  Queen Ward email
  Amy Wood email
Custodians Akeem Brown (Head Custodian) email
  Dawn Clegg  
  Marie Harris  
  Raymond Smith  
Cafeteria Staff Barbara Sandidge (Cafeteria Manager)  
  Denita Hayden  
  Mary Payne  
  Donna Smith  
  Linda Winfree